Hendrika Wilhelmina Gerdina Verrips, 1927

Name
Hendrika Wilhelmina Gerdina /Verrips/
Given names
Hendrika Wilhelmina Gerdina
Nickname
Willy
Surname
Verrips
Married name
Korver
Married name
Hendrika Wilhelmina Gerdina /Korver/
Birth July 2, 1927

Death

Death