Willem Korver, 1922

Name
Willem /Korver/
Given names
Willem
Nickname
Wim
Surname
Korver
Birth
Death of a mother
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 13 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 1 year)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 7 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 11 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 14 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 29 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 23 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 29 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 30 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 38 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 41 years)
Death of a father
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 46 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 52 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 54 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 58 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 66 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 70 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 78 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 86 years)
45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 94 years)
46th President of the United States
Joe Biden
January 20, 2021 (aged 98 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1922
Birth: February 8, 1922 32 29 Amstelveen
Death: Pretoria, South Africa