Adriana de Leeuw, 1884

Name
Adriana /de Leeuw/
Also known as
Adriana /Verrips/
Birth
Birth of a brother
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 17 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 1 year)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 5 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 9 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a brother
Civil marriage
Marriage of a brother
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 26 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 17 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 25 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 52 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 29 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 37 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 39 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 45 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 49 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 52 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 68 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 61 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 68 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 69 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 77 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 79 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 85 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 90 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 93 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 97 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 105 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 109 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder brother
1881
Birth: February 27, 1881 Culemborg
Death:
3 years
herself
1884
Birth: January 8, 1884 Culemborg
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1888
Birth: July 29, 1888 Culemborg
Death:
Family with Jan Verrips
husband
1883
Birth: October 20, 1883 29 23 Culemborg
Death:
herself
1884
Birth: January 8, 1884 Culemborg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 19, 1907Culemborg