Gerritje van Haaren, 1883

Name
Gerritje /van Haaren/
Also known as
Gerritje /Tellegen/
Birth
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 17 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 6 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 10 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 14 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 27 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 18 years)
Civil marriage
Marriage of a brother
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 26 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Marriage of a sister
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 52 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 30 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 38 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 40 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 46 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 50 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 53 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 68 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 62 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 68 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 69 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 77 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 80 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 85 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 91 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 93 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 97 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 105 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 109 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 117 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18461910
Birth: about 1846 Culemborg
Death: after May 23, 1910
mother
18441910
Birth: February 13, 1844 36 33 Culemborg
Death: May 23, 1910Culemborg
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 13, 1872Culemborg
6 years
elder sister
1877
Birth: about 1877 31 32 Culemborg
Death:
6 years
herself
1883
Birth: February 8, 1883 37 38 Culemborg
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1885
Birth: July 30, 1885 39 41 Culemborg
Death:
Family with Hendrik Tellegen
husband
1878
Birth: July 13, 1878 Breukelen
Death:
herself
1883
Birth: February 8, 1883 37 38 Culemborg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 8, 1903Culemborg