Dirkje den Hartog, 1891

Name
Dirkje /den Hartog/
Also known as
Dirkje /de Leeuw/
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 10 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 2 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 6 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 19 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 10 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 18 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 22 years)
Civil marriage
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 45 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 30 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 32 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 38 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 42 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 45 years)
Death of a mother
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 61 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 54 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 61 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 62 years)
Death of a father
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 70 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 72 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 78 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 83 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 86 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 90 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 98 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 102 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 110 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 118 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18621959
Birth: October 21, 1862 43 Everdingen
Death: August 31, 1959Utrecht
mother
18621950
Birth: July 14, 1862 30 29 Everdingen
Death: June 13, 1950Jutphaas
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 16, 1885Everdingen
7 years
herself
1891
Birth: 1891 28 28 Everdingen
Death:
Family with Aart de Leeuw
husband
1886
Birth: 1886 34 30 Hagestein
Death:
herself
1891
Birth: 1891 28 28 Everdingen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 19, 1917Jutphaas