Maaike de Jongh, 18531922 (aged 69 years)

Name
Maaike /de Jongh/
Also known as
Maaike /Verrips/
Birth
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 3 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 7 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 11 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 15 years)
Marriage of a sister
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 23 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 27 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 31 years)
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 47 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 35 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 39 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a grandson
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a mother
Marriage of a daughter
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 56 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 55 years)
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (on the date of death)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 59 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 67 years)
Birth of a grandson
Death of a father
Death
November 24, 1922 (aged 69 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18231903
Birth: April 2, 1823Leerbroek
Death: September 4, 1903Leerbroek
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder sister
18481910
Birth: September 8, 1848 28 25 Leerdam
Death: March 25, 1910Leerbroek
5 years
herself
Family with Peter Verrips
husband
18471916
Birth: October 25, 1847 46 33 Leerbroek
Death: June 27, 1916Leerbroek
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 23, 1877Leerbroek
13 months
son
18781933
Birth: April 11, 1878 30 24 Leerbroek
Death: August 25, 1933Leerdam
14 months
son
18791879
Birth: June 13, 1879 31 25 Leerbroek
Death: June 27, 1879Leerbroek
15 months
daughter
18801966
Birth: September 15, 1880 32 27 Leerbroek
Death: February 11, 1966
13 months
daughter
18811881
Birth: October 22, 1881 33 28 Leerbroek
Death: November 15, 1881Leerbroek
13 months
son
18821971
Birth: November 11, 1882 35 29 Leerbroek
Death: February 19, 1971
2 years
son
18851885
Birth: January 23, 1885 37 31 Leerbroek
Death: April 19, 1885Leerbroek
2 years
son
18871888
Birth: April 30, 1887 39 33 Leerbroek
Death: March 7, 1888Leerbroek
22 months
son
18891981
Birth: February 10, 1889 41 35 Leerbroek
Death: April 17, 1981Leerbroek