Aaltje van Heeringen, 1850

Name
Aaltje /van Heeringen/
Also known as
Aaltje /Korver/
Birth
Civil marriage
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 51 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 0)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 3 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 7 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 11 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 15 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 19 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 27 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 31 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 31 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 39 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 43 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 47 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 60 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 51 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 59 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 63 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 71 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 73 years)
Death of a daughter
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 86 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 79 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 83 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 86 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 102 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 95 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 102 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 103 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 111 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 113 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 119 years)
Death
yes
Family with Arie Korver
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
daughter
18881924
Birth: September 30, 1888 34 38 Vinkeveen
Death: January 10, 1924Vinkeveen