Evertje van de Biesen, 18331910 (aged 77 years)

Name
Evertje /van de Biesen/
Also known as
Evertje /Verrips/
Also known as
Evertje /Ligtenberg/
Birth
about 1833
Civil marriage
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 4 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 4 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 68 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 8 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 8 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 12 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 16 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 17 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 20 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 24 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 28 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 32 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 36 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 44 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 48 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 48 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 52 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 56 years)
Death of a father
before January 13, 1893 (aged 60 years)
Death of a mother
before January 13, 1893 (aged 60 years)
Civil marriage
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 60 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 64 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (on the date of death)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 68 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 76 years)
Death
January 6, 1910 (aged 77 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18331910
Birth: about 1833 Putten
Death: January 6, 1910
Family with Gerrit Otto Verrips
husband
18501932
Birth: December 23, 1850 38 38 Breukelen-Nijenrode
Death: October 26, 1932Vinkeveen
herself
18331910
Birth: about 1833 Putten
Death: January 6, 1910
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 13, 1893Vinkeveen
Family with Cornelis Ligtenberg
husband
herself
18331910
Birth: about 1833 Putten
Death: January 6, 1910
Civil marriage Civil marriage
Gerrit Otto Verrips + Johanna Koppen
husband
18501932
Birth: December 23, 1850 38 38 Breukelen-Nijenrode
Death: October 26, 1932Vinkeveen
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage
stepdaughter
1876
Birth: June 26, 1876 25 25 Vinkeveen
Death:
18 months
stepdaughter
18771886
Birth: 1877 26 25 Abcoude-Proosdij
Death: December 9, 1886Vinkeveen
3 years
stepdaughter
1879
Birth: June 11, 1879 28 28 Vinkeveen
Death:
19 months
stepson
18801947
Birth: December 20, 1880 29 29 Zuilen
Death: July 24, 1947Vinkeveen
15 months
stepdaughter
1882
Birth: March 26, 1882 31 30 Vinkeveen
Death:
19 months
stepdaughter
1883
Birth: October 27, 1883 32 32 Vinkeveen
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
1885
Birth: October 19, 1885 34 34 Vinkeveen
Death:
2 years
stepson
18871891
Birth: November 10, 1887 36 36 Vinkeveen
Death: June 8, 1891Vinkeveen
18 months
stepdaughter
1889
Birth: May 14, 1889 38 38 Vinkeveen
Death:
3 years
stepson
1891
Birth: December 3, 1891 40 40 Vinkeveen
Death:
stepdaughter
1891
Birth: December 3, 1891 40 40 Vinkeveen
Death:
Gerrit Otto Verrips + Cornelia de Vries
husband
18501932
Birth: December 23, 1850 38 38 Breukelen-Nijenrode
Death: October 26, 1932Vinkeveen
husband’s wife
18611926
Birth: March 10, 1861 31 Loosdrecht
Death: May 27, 1926Vinkeveen
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 19, 1911
Shared note

ADDR Abcoude-Proosdij (1893)
éZij was vanaf 16 Dec 1891 huishoudster bij Gerrit Otto Verrips met wie ze in 1893 getrouwd is.
Zij kan in 1893 niet schrijven.é