Cornelia de Vries, 18611926 (aged 65 years)

Name
Cornelia /de Vries/
Also known as
Cornelia /Verrips/
Also known as
Cornelia /Heineke/
Birth
Civil marriage
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 39 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 4 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 7 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 15 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 19 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 20 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 23 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 27 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 31 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 35 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 49 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 40 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 47 years)
Civil marriage
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (on the date of death)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 51 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 59 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 62 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
May 27, 1926 (aged 65 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18611926
Birth: March 10, 1861 31 Loosdrecht
Death: May 27, 1926Vinkeveen
Family with Gerrit Otto Verrips
husband
18501932
Birth: December 23, 1850 38 38 Breukelen-Nijenrode
Death: October 26, 1932Vinkeveen
herself
18611926
Birth: March 10, 1861 31 Loosdrecht
Death: May 27, 1926Vinkeveen
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 19, 1911
Family with Gijsbertus Heineke
husband
herself
18611926
Birth: March 10, 1861 31 Loosdrecht
Death: May 27, 1926Vinkeveen
Civil marriage Civil marriage
Gerrit Otto Verrips + Johanna Koppen
husband
18501932
Birth: December 23, 1850 38 38 Breukelen-Nijenrode
Death: October 26, 1932Vinkeveen
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage
stepdaughter
1876
Birth: June 26, 1876 25 25 Vinkeveen
Death:
18 months
stepdaughter
18771886
Birth: 1877 26 25 Abcoude-Proosdij
Death: December 9, 1886Vinkeveen
3 years
stepdaughter
1879
Birth: June 11, 1879 28 28 Vinkeveen
Death:
19 months
stepson
18801947
Birth: December 20, 1880 29 29 Zuilen
Death: July 24, 1947Vinkeveen
15 months
stepdaughter
1882
Birth: March 26, 1882 31 30 Vinkeveen
Death:
19 months
stepdaughter
1883
Birth: October 27, 1883 32 32 Vinkeveen
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
1885
Birth: October 19, 1885 34 34 Vinkeveen
Death:
2 years
stepson
18871891
Birth: November 10, 1887 36 36 Vinkeveen
Death: June 8, 1891Vinkeveen
18 months
stepdaughter
1889
Birth: May 14, 1889 38 38 Vinkeveen
Death:
3 years
stepson
1891
Birth: December 3, 1891 40 40 Vinkeveen
Death:
stepdaughter
1891
Birth: December 3, 1891 40 40 Vinkeveen
Death:
Gerrit Otto Verrips + Evertje van de Biesen
husband
18501932
Birth: December 23, 1850 38 38 Breukelen-Nijenrode
Death: October 26, 1932Vinkeveen
husband’s wife
18331910
Birth: about 1833 Putten
Death: January 6, 1910
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 13, 1893Vinkeveen