Lena Oosterhout, 1756

Name
Lena /Oosterhout/
Also known as
Lena /Hijkoop/
Birth
about 1756
Civil marriage
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 4 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
about 1790 (aged 34 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 41 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 64 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 53 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 61 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 74 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 69 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 73 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 81 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 81 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 145 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 85 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 85 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 89 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 93 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 94 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 97 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 101 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 105 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 109 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 113 years)
Death
yes
Family with Jan Hijkoop
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
son
1790
Birth: about 1790 34 Hoog-Blokland
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Giessen-Oudekerk