Adriana Zijderveld, 18181866 (aged 48 years)

Name
Adriana /Zijderveld/
Also known as
Adriana /Verrips/
Birth
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 2 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 12 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 7 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 11 years)
Death of a father
before 1835 (aged 17 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 19 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 23 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 31 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 32 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 35 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 39 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 43 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 47 years)
Death of a mother
Death
before June 14, 1866 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Adrianus Aartsz. Verrips
husband
1808
Birth: July 29, 1808 29 Leerdam
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 10, 1835Leerdam
8 months
daughter
18361911
Birth: January 16, 1836 27 18 Schoonrewoerd
Death: June 5, 1911Schoonrewoerd
3 years
son
1838
Birth: July 30, 1838 30 20 Hei- en Boeicop
Death:
2 years
son
18401846
Birth: September 23, 1840 32 22 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: May 29, 1846Hei- en Boeicop
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
1845
Birth: November 21, 1845 37 27 Hei- en Boeicop
Death:
Adrianus Aartsz. Verrips + Anne
husband
1808
Birth: July 29, 1808 29 Leerdam
Death:
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageafter 1853