Maria Kars, 18091850 (aged 41 years)

Name
Maria /Kars/
Also known as
Maria /Verrips/
Birth
about 1809
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 11 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 0)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 8 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 21 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 16 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 20 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 28 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 28 years)
Death of a son
May 5, 1837 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 32 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 36 years)
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (51 years after death)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 40 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (0 after death)
Event
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
1850 (aged 41 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18091850
Birth: about 1809 Leerdam
Death: 1850Amerika ("Erie Canal")
Family with Koen Aartsz. Verrips
husband
18041845
Birth: October 2, 1804 25 Leerdam
Death: December 16, 1845Leerdam
herself
18091850
Birth: about 1809 Leerdam
Death: 1850Amerika ("Erie Canal")
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 27, 1830Leerdam
11 months
son
3 years
daughter
1834
Birth: March 29, 1834 29 25 Leerdam
Death:
22 months
son
18361837
Birth: January 20, 1836 31 27 Leerdam
Death: May 5, 1837Leerdam
21 months
daughter
18371839
Birth: October 25, 1837 33 28 Leerdam
Death: April 19, 1839Leerdam
2 years
son
1840
Birth: March 5, 1840 35 31 Leerdam
Death:
3 years
daughter
18431845
Birth: June 28, 1843 38 34 Leerdam
Death: July 27, 1845Leerdam
Shared note

ADDR Leerdam