Aerken Aartsd. Verrips, 17561838 (aged 82 years)

Name
Aerken Aartsd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Aerken Aartsd. /den Hartog/
Also known as
Aerken Aartsd. /van Stein/
Birth
Christening
March 21, 1756 32 (aged 0 days)
Civil marriage
Civil marriage
Marriage of a parent
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 4 years)
Christening of a half-brother
Christening of a half-sister
Christening of a half-brother
Marriage of a half-sister
Marriage of a half-brother
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Marriage of a half-brother
Source citation:

schepenbank

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 44 years)
Death of a half-brother
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
1810 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a half-brother
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 63 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 40 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 60 years)
Death of a half-sister
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 74 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 68 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 72 years)
Death of a half-brother
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 81 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 80 years)
Death of a husband
before 1838 (aged 81 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
May 6, 1838 (aged 82 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Father’s family with Aantje Koenen Verrips
father
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 3, 1750Everdingen
2 years
half-brother
20 months
half-sister
17531825
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: February 13, 1825Leerdam
Father’s family with Maaiken Otten Pothuisen
father
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 25, 1760Everdingen
16 months
half-brother
1761
Christening: September 20, 1761 37 Everdingen
Death:
4 years
half-sister
1765
Christening: November 10, 1765 42 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
half-brother
17681835
Birth: Schoonrewoerd
Death: February 25, 1835Leerdam
Family with Dirk den Hartog
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
daughter
1780
Christening: October 2, 1780 24 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
4 years
son
1784
Christening: November 14, 1784 28 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
3 years
son
17871858
Christening: October 28, 1787 31 Schoonrewoerd
Death: 1858
3 years
daughter
1790
Birth: October 12, 1790 34
Death:
3 years
son
1793
Birth: November 7, 1793 37
Death:
Family with Herman van Stein
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage