Annigje Aartsd. Verrips, 17921858 (aged 66 years)

Name
Annigje Aartsd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Annigje Aartsd. /de Jong/
Birth
Baptism
April 1, 1792 28 26 (aged 2 days)
Birth of a sibling
before February 3, 1794 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sibling
1794 (aged 1 year)
Burial of a sibling
February 3, 1794 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1799 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brother
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
about 1807 (aged 14 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 16 years)
Civil marriage
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 27 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a sister
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 32 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 36 years)
Marriage of a sister
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 38 years)
Marriage of a brother
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 45 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 44 years)
Death of a mother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a husband
before 1858 (aged 65 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 48 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 49 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 52 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 56 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 58 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 60 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 64 years)
Death
August 20, 1858 (aged 66 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 30, 1786Leerdam
3 years
brother
17881863
Christening: November 10, 1788 25 23 Leerbroek
Death: December 29, 1863Noordeloos
1 year
elder sister
1789
Birth: October 25, 1789 26 24 Leerbroek
Death:
14 months
elder sister
17901843
Birth: about 1790 26 24 Leerbroek
Death: February 12, 1843Leerdam
2 years
herself
17921858
Birth: March 30, 1792 28 26 Leerbroek
Death: August 20, 1858Leerdam
23 months
younger sibling
17941794
Birth: before February 3, 1794 30 28
Death: 1794
13 months
younger sister
17951868
Birth: March 5, 1795 31 29 Leerbroek
Death: January 7, 1868Nieuw-Lekkerland
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
18011884
Birth: 1801 37 35 Leerbroek
Death: November 25, 1884Leerbroek
3 years
younger brother
18031871
Birth: August 14, 1803 39 37 Leerbroek
Death: November 23, 1871Leerbroek
4 years
younger sister
Family with Gijsbert de Jong
husband
17801858
Birth: about 1780 Leerdam
Death: before 1858
herself
17921858
Birth: March 30, 1792 28 26 Leerbroek
Death: August 20, 1858Leerdam
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 19, 1813Leerbroek
Shared note

ADDR Hoog Leerbroek, Leerdam