Woutertje Jansd. Verrips, 17741814 (aged 40 years)

Name
Woutertje Jansd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Woutertje Jansd. /Rijnberk/
Birth
Christening
April 14, 1774 39 (aged 0 days)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 15 years)
Marriage of a brother
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1802 (aged 27 years)
Civil marriage
Source citation:

schepenbank

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 34 years)
Death of a husband
before 1814 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
about May 24, 1814 (aged 40 years)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (on the date of death)
Event
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
May 29, 1814 (aged 40 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 8, 1767Lexmond
3 months
sister
1767
Christening: September 20, 1767 33 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
brother
17701820
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: January 11, 1820Schoonrewoerd
4 years
herself
17741814
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: May 29, 1814Zijderveld
… … + Woutertje Jansd. Verrips
herself
17741814
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: May 29, 1814Zijderveld
daughter
1798
Birth: May 9, 1798 24 Everdingen
Death:
16 years
daughter
18141814
Birth: about May 24, 1814 40
Death: June 4, 1814Zijderveld
Family with Wouter Rijnberk
husband
herself
17741814
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: May 29, 1814Zijderveld
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 9, 1807Everd., Zijderv., Goilb.
child
child
daughter
1802
Birth: about 1802 27 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
Civil marriage
Source citation:

schepenbank

Shared note

Bij haar overlijden wordt vermeld dat zij vier kinderen nalaat.