Maaijke Coenen Verrips, 1796

Name
Maaijke Coenen /Verrips/
Also known as
Maaijke Coenen /Vink/
Birth
Christening
May 16, 1796 32 (aged 19 days)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 10 months)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 23 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 12 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 20 years)
Civil marriage
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 34 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 28 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 32 years)
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 41 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 40 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 104 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 44 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 44 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 48 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 52 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 54 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 56 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 60 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 64 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 68 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 72 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 80 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 84 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 85 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 88 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 92 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 96 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 100 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 114 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 105 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 112 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 139 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 116 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17641836
Birth: Schoonrewoerd
Death: September 14, 1836Zijderveld
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
1796
Birth: April 27, 1796 32
Death:
18 months
younger sister
1797
Birth: October 24, 1797 33
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1803
Birth: March 9, 1803 38
Death:
Family with Frederik Vink
husband
1796
Birth: November 11, 1796 Kedichem
Death:
herself
1796
Birth: April 27, 1796 32
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 1, 1820Kedichem
Shared note

éDoophefster: Aaltje Huisman.é