Johanna Verrips, 18411920 (aged 78 years)

Name
Johanna /Verrips/
Also known as
Johanna /Zijderveld/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a mother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Civil marriage
Death of a father
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 59 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 3 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 7 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 8 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 11 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 15 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 19 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 23 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 27 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 35 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 39 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 39 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 43 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 47 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 51 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 55 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 68 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 59 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 67 years)
Death of a sister
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (on the date of death)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 71 years)
Death
January 31, 1920 (aged 78 years)
Family with parents
father
18061894
Birth: April 21, 1806 38 Oosterwijk
Death: April 13, 1894Leerdam
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 26, 1838Leerdam
sister
elder brother
18391923
Birth: February 10, 1839 32 24 Leerdam
Death: July 28, 1923Leerdam
14 months
elder sister
18401916
Birth: April 18, 1840 33 25 Leerdam
Death: December 14, 1916Leerdam
20 months
herself
18411920
Birth: November 27, 1841 35 26 Leerdam
Death: January 31, 1920Leerdam
2 years
younger brother
18441854
Birth: March 12, 1844 37 29 Leerdam
Death: November 26, 1854Leerdam
3 years
younger brother
18471938
Birth: May 23, 1847 41 32 Leerdam
Death: June 17, 1938Leerdam
3 years
younger sister
18501939
Birth: April 1, 1850 43 35 Leerdam
Death: December 13, 1939Leerdam
4 years
younger sister
18531881
Birth: October 25, 1853 47 38 Leerdam
Death: July 18, 1881Leerdam
7 years
younger brother
18601862
Birth: March 27, 1860 53 45 Leerdam
Death: May 23, 1862Leerdam
Family with Peter Zijderveld
husband
1844
Birth: about 1844 Hei- en Boeicop
Death:
herself
18411920
Birth: November 27, 1841 35 26 Leerdam
Death: January 31, 1920Leerdam
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 4, 1887Leerdam
Shared note

ADDR Leerdam (1887)