Antonia van der Leden, 1840

Name
Antonia /van der Leden/
Also known as
Antonia /Bogaard/
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Birth of a son
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Death of a husband
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820
Marriage of a son
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (61 years after death)
Death
before 1840
Family with Abraham Bogaard
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
son
1786
Birth: about 1786 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
24 years
son
18091895
Birth: about 1809 Leerdam
Death: before 1895
Shared note

ADDR Leerdam (1820)
éBij het huwelijk van haar zoon Willem Cosant, wordt zij Metje genoemd.é