Maaijke Ariensd. Verrips, 17991869 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maaijke Ariensd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Maaijke Ariensd. /Versluis/
Birth
Christening
February 3, 1799 30 (aged 2 days)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a brother
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
about 1810 (aged 10 years)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 20 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 10 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 18 years)
Civil marriage
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 31 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 26 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 30 years)
Death of a mother
before 1833 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a sister
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 38 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 38 years)
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 42 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 42 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 46 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 50 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 51 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 54 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 58 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 62 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 66 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
before 1869 (aged 69 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 70 years)
Death
December 11, 1869 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
17681835
Birth: Schoonrewoerd
Death: February 25, 1835Leerdam
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 30, 1797Leerdam
21 months
herself
17991869
Birth: February 1, 1799 30 Leerdam
Death: December 11, 1869Leerdam
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
18021874
Birth: February 7, 1802 33 Leerdam
Death: September 17, 1874Leerdam
4 years
younger brother
18061894
Birth: April 21, 1806 38 Oosterwijk
Death: April 13, 1894Leerdam
4 years
younger sister
1809
Birth: November 23, 1809 41
Death:
13 months
younger sister
18101837
Birth: about 1810 41 Leerdam
Death: February 1, 1837Leerdam
Family with Willem Versluis
husband
17921869
Birth: about 1792 Leerdam
Death: before 1869
herself
17991869
Birth: February 1, 1799 30 Leerdam
Death: December 11, 1869Leerdam
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 19, 1821Leerdam
Shared note

ADDR Leerdam