Cornelia Peijserman, 1794

Name
Cornelia /Peijserman/
Also known as
Cornelia /Verrips/
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Death
Burial
September 3, 1794 (2 days after death)
Christening of a son
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (on the date of death)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
Family with Aart Gerritsz. Verrips
husband
herself
1794
Death: September 1, 1794Rietveld (Culemborg)
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 1, 1791Schoonrewoerd
10 months
daughter
17921823
Birth: February 11, 1792 31
Death: December 12, 1823Schoonrewoerd
13 months
son
1793
Birth: March 5, 1793 32
Death:
18 months
son
Aart Gerritsz. Verrips + Geertruij de Jong
husband
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage
stepson
17951864
Birth: November 2, 1795 35
Death: before October 6, 1864
22 months
stepson
17971872
Birth: August 14, 1797 37
Death: March 30, 1872Everdingen
3 years
stepson
18001828
Birth: February 20, 1800 39
Death: December 10, 1828Everdingen
2 years
stepdaughter
18021880
Birth: July 23, 1802 41
Death: September 5, 1880Culemborg
2 years
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
1807
Birth: February 15, 1807 46
Death:
1 year
stepson
18081887
Birth: February 8, 1808 47
Death: November 16, 1887Culemborg
7 years
stepdaughter
18141814
Birth: August 19, 1814 54 Culemborg
Death: September 18, 1814Culemborg
3 years
stepson
Shared note

éVoor het transport op 3.9.1794 van het lijk van de huisvrouw van Aart Gerritse Verrips van Rietveld (onder Culemborg) naar Zijderveld wordt betaald aan de Barabara-kerk te Culemborg Ÿ 4,= (O.A. Culemborg inv.nr. 603).é