Aartje Verrips, 18501910 (aged 60 years)

Name
Aartje /Verrips/
Also known as
Aartje /van Peet/
Also known as
Aartje /Zeebuit/
Birth
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 14 years)
Marriage of a parent
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a half-sister
Death of a half-sister
Birth of a half-brother
Death of a half-brother
Death of a sister
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a half-sister
Civil marriage
Death of a half-sister
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
before May 17, 1894 (aged 43 years)
Civil marriage
Death of a father
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 50 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 30 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 31 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 34 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 38 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 42 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 46 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 59 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 51 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 58 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (on the date of death)
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 15, 1846Hei- en Boeicop
6 months
elder brother
1847
Birth: April 3, 1847 24 Hei- en Boeicop
Death:
15 months
elder brother
18481934
Birth: July 3, 1848 26 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: before 1934
23 months
herself
18501910
Birth: May 21, 1850 27 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: December 15, 1910Hei- en Boeicop
22 months
younger brother
18521886
Birth: February 29, 1852 29 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: July 8, 1886Hei- en Boeicop
2 years
younger brother
18541854
Birth: March 28, 1854 31 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: June 10, 1854Hei- en Boeicop
14 months
younger sister
18551858
Birth: May 17, 1855 32 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: March 18, 1858Hei- en Boeicop
2 years
younger sister
18571858
Birth: October 6, 1857 35 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: April 5, 1858Hei- en Boeicop
22 months
younger brother
1859
Birth: August 3, 1859 37 Hei- en Boeicop
Death:
20 months
younger sister
18611876
Birth: March 25, 1861 38 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: August 7, 1876Hei- en Boeicop
23 months
younger sister
18631864
Birth: February 20, 1863 40 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: March 11, 1864Hei- en Boeicop
7 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
18721873
Birth: December 29, 1872 50 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: January 27, 1873Hoog-Blokland
Father’s family with Mijntje de Jong
father
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 22, 1868Hei- en Boeicop
6 years
half-sister
18741874
Birth: June 24, 1874 52 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: August 20, 1874Hei- en Boeicop
20 months
half-brother
18761876
Birth: February 23, 1876 53 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: May 6, 1876Hei- en Boeicop
2 years
half-sister
18781878
Birth: June 8, 1878 55 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: July 23, 1878Hei- en Boeicop
Family with Egbert Anthonis van Peet
husband
18341894
Birth: about 1834 Ottoland
Death: before May 17, 1894
herself
18501910
Birth: May 21, 1850 27 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: December 15, 1910Hei- en Boeicop
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 1, 1878Everdingen
Family with Jan Barend Zeebuit
husband
1846
Birth: about 1846 Wouterswoude
Death:
herself
18501910
Birth: May 21, 1850 27 Hei- en Boeicop
Death: December 15, 1910Hei- en Boeicop
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 17, 1894Everdingen
Jan Barend Zeebuit + Miena te Grotenhuis
husband
1846
Birth: about 1846 Wouterswoude
Death:
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage