Heiltje Verrips, 18181856 (aged 38 years)

Name
Heiltje /Verrips/
Also known as
Heiltje /Blokland/
Birth
about 1818 29
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1820 (aged 2 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 12 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 7 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 11 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 19 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 19 years)
Civil marriage
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 23 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 23 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 27 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 31 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 32 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 35 years)
Death of a mother
Death
November 21, 1856 (aged 38 years)
Family with parents
father
17881863
Christening: November 10, 1788 25 23 Leerbroek
Death: December 29, 1863Noordeloos
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18181856
Birth: about 1818 29 Hoog-Blokland
Death: November 21, 1856Noordeloos
3 years
younger brother
18201842
Birth: about 1820 31 Hoog-Blokland
Death: January 18, 1842Noordeloos
Family with Cornelis Blokland
husband
herself
18181856
Birth: about 1818 29 Hoog-Blokland
Death: November 21, 1856Noordeloos
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 21, 1839Noordeloos