Antonia Verrips, 18371858 (aged 20 years)

Name
Antonia /Verrips/
Also known as
Antonia /Reijkers/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a sister
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 3 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 3 years)
Death of a brother
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 7 years)
Marriage of a half-brother
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 11 years)
Marriage of a half-brother
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a half-sister
Civil marriage
Death of a father
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 15 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 19 years)
Death
May 7, 1858 (aged 20 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
17981858
Birth: December 12, 1798 Groot-Ammers
Death: after 1858
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 27, 1834Schoonrewoerd
11 months
elder brother
18351835
Birth: March 14, 1835 40 36 Schoonrewoerd
Death: April 24, 1835Schoonrewoerd
15 months
elder sister
1836
Birth: June 11, 1836 41 37 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
13 months
herself
18371858
Birth: June 21, 1837 42 38 Schoonrewoerd
Death: May 7, 1858Leerdam
14 months
younger sister
18381840
Birth: August 23, 1838 43 39 Schoonrewoerd
Death: May 17, 1840Schoonrewoerd
13 months
younger brother
18391841
Birth: September 20, 1839 45 40 Schoonrewoerd
Death: May 8, 1841Schoonrewoerd
Father’s family with Aartje Blokland
father
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 5, 1814Meerkerk
half-sibling
half-brother
18141816
Birth: December 3, 1814 20 24 Schoonrewoerd
Death: May 13, 1816Schoonrewoerd
1 year
half-brother
18151816
Birth: about November 15, 1815 21 25 Schoonrewoerd
Death: May 16, 1816Schoonrewoerd
14 months
half-sister
18171818
Birth: January 15, 1817 22 26 Schoonrewoerd
Death: April 27, 1818Schoonrewoerd
20 months
half-sister
18181895
Birth: September 8, 1818 24 28 Schoonrewoerd
Death: December 24, 1895Schoonrewoerd
11 months
half-brother
18191819
Birth: July 24, 1819 24 29 Schoonrewoerd
Death: July 26, 1819Schoonrewoerd
17 months
half-sister
18201821
Birth: December 20, 1820 26 30 Schoonrewoerd
Death: June 11, 1821Schoonrewoerd
18 months
half-brother
20 months
half-brother
18241824
Birth: January 24, 1824 29 33 Schoonrewoerd
Death: February 5, 1824Schoonrewoerd
13 months
half-brother
18251909
Birth: February 16, 1825 30 34 Schoonrewoerd
Death: January 24, 1909Schoonrewoerd
14 months
half-brother
18261826
Birth: March 28, 1826 31 35 Schoonrewoerd
Death: November 6, 1826Schoonrewoerd
3 years
half-sister
18291903
Birth: January 21, 1829 34 38 Schoonrewoerd
Death: January 23, 1903Leerdam
20 months
half-sister
18301830
Birth: September 18, 1830 36 40 Schoonrewoerd
Death: October 21, 1830Schoonrewoerd
Family with Cornelis Adrianus Reijkers
husband
1831
Birth: about 1831 Zaltbommel
Death:
herself
18371858
Birth: June 21, 1837 42 38 Schoonrewoerd
Death: May 7, 1858Leerdam
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 20, 1856Leerdam
Shared note

ADDR Leerdam (1856)