Antonetta Bogaard, 18601937 (aged 77 years)

Name
Antonetta /Bogaard/
Also known as
Antonetta /Verrips/
Birth
about 1860
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 1 year)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 9 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 17 years)
Civil marriage
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 41 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 5 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 21 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 21 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 37 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 50 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 41 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a husband
April 15, 1923 (aged 63 years)
Marriage of a daughter
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 76 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 53 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 61 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 63 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 69 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 73 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 76 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (15 years after death)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
about 1937 (aged 77 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18601937
Birth: about 1860 Leerdam
Death: about 1937Schoonrewoerd
Family with Peter Verrips
husband
18641923
Birth: August 30, 1864 39 41 Schoonrewoerd
Death: April 15, 1923
herself
18601937
Birth: about 1860 Leerdam
Death: about 1937Schoonrewoerd
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 24, 1886Leerdam
14 months
son
1887
Birth: August 4, 1887 22 27 Leerdam
Death:
20 months
daughter
18891972
Birth: March 31, 1889 24 29 Leerdam
Death: December 30, 1972Leerdam
7 years
son
18951984
Birth: December 1895 31 35 Leerdam
Death: October 7, 1984Schoonrewoerd
Shared note

ADDR Leerdam, onlangs te Schoonrewoerd (1886)