Elisabeth van Erven, 18001862 (aged 62 years)

Name
Elisabeth /van Erven/
Also known as
Elisabeth /Verrips/
Birth
about 1800
Occupation
werkvrouw (1853)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 20 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 1 year)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 9 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 17 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 30 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 25 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 37 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 37 years)
Death of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 41 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 45 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 49 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 50 years)
Death of a husband
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 57 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a daughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (39 years after death)
Death
after 1862 (aged 62 years)
Family with Jan Coenen Verrips
husband
17961851
Christening: December 8, 1796 26 Schoonrewoerd
Death: December 21, 1851Schoonrewoerd
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 8, 1822Schoonrewoerd
7 months
daughter
18221836
Birth: November 29, 1822 25 22 Schoonrewoerd
Death: June 14, 1836Schoonrewoerd
2 years
son
18251905
Birth: March 14, 1825 28 25 Everdingen
Death: February 20, 1905Schoonrewoerd
3 years
son
18271836
Birth: October 16, 1827 30 27 Zijderveld
Death: May 31, 1836Schoonrewoerd
4 years
son
18311839
Birth: June 18, 1831 34 31 Zijderveld
Death: October 9, 1839Schoonrewoerd
4 years
daughter
18351853
Birth: May 1, 1835 38 35 Schoonrewoerd
Death: October 18, 1853Schoonrewoerd
7 years
daughter
18421865
Birth: April 19, 1842 45 42 Schoonrewoerd
Death: February 12, 1865Schoonrewoerd
Shared note

ADDR Schoonrewoerd (1853-1862)