Jannigje van Klaay, 18101877 (aged 67 years)

Name
Jannigje /van Klaay/
Also known as
Jannigje /Verrips/
Birth
about 1810
Civil marriage
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 10 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 7 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 20 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 15 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1836 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 27 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
about 1877 (0 after death)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 35 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 39 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 40 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 43 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 47 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 51 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 55 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 59 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
February 22, 1877 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Gijsbert Aartsz. Verrips
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
child
child
daughter
1835
Birth: August 3, 1835 36 25 Leerdam
Death:
17 months
son
11 months
daughter
1836
Birth: November 22, 1836 37 26 Leerdam
Death:
3 years
son
18391901
Birth: October 15, 1839 40 29 Leerdam
Death: 1901
6 years
son
18451845
Birth: November 2, 1845 46 35 Meerkerk
Death: November 15, 1845Meerkerk
16 months
son
18471926
Birth: March 6, 1847 48 37 Meerkerk
Death: May 8, 1926Lexmond
Shared note

ADDR Loosdorp, onder Leerdam (1835)