Maria van Bruchem, 1831

Name
Maria /van Bruchem/
Also known as
Maria /Verrips/
Birth
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 6 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 70 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 14 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 18 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 19 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 22 years)
Death of a mother
before July 6, 1853 (aged 22 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 34 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 38 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 46 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 50 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a son
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 54 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 58 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 62 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 66 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 79 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 70 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 78 years)
Marriage of a son
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 105 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 82 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 90 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 92 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 98 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 102 years)
Death of a daughter
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 105 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 121 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 114 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Johannes Verrips
husband
1827
Birth: November 30, 1827 27 24 Everdingen
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 6, 1853Everdingen
4 months
son
1853
Birth: November 4, 1853 25 22 Everdingen
Death:
5 years
son
1858
Birth: April 18, 1858 30 27 Everdingen
Death:
13 months
son
18591859
Birth: May 25, 1859 31 28 Schoonrewoerd
Death: December 23, 1859Schoonrewoerd
16 months
son
1860
Birth: September 19, 1860 32 29 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
23 months
daughter
18621933
Birth: August 15, 1862 34 31 Everdingen
Death:
22 months
son
1864
Birth: May 30, 1864 36 33 Everdingen
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1853)