Willempje Verrips, 1862

Name
Willempje /Verrips/
Also known as
Willempje /Bakker/
Birth
Birth of a brother
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 2 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 6 years)
Marriage of a sister
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 38 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 14 years)
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 18 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 19 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 22 years)
Marriage of a brother
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 26 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 30 years)
Marriage of a brother
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 34 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 39 years)
Death of a mother
before January 24, 1909 (aged 46 years)
Death of a father
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 46 years)
Civil marriage
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 47 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brother
April 15, 1923 (aged 60 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 73 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 50 years)
Death of a sister
1923 (aged 60 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 61 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 66 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 70 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 74 years)
Death of a sister
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 89 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 82 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 89 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 90 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 98 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 101 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 106 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 112 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 114 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 118 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18251909
Birth: February 16, 1825 30 34 Schoonrewoerd
Death: January 24, 1909Schoonrewoerd
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 4, 1849Schoonrewoerd
11 months
elder brother
18501850
Birth: April 12, 1850 25 27 Schoonrewoerd
Death: April 12, 1850Schoonrewoerd
1 year
elder sister
18511923
Birth: April 7, 1851 26 28 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
21 months
elder sister
1852
Birth: about 1852 26 28 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1855
Birth: April 5, 1855 30 32 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18571937
Birth: November 29, 1857 32 34 Schoonrewoerd
Death: June 1, 1937Leerdam
3 years
elder brother
1860
Birth: July 23, 1860 35 37 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
2 years
herself
1862
Birth: June 30, 1862 37 39 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18641923
Birth: August 30, 1864 39 41 Schoonrewoerd
Death: April 15, 1923
Family with Willem Bakker
husband
1855
Birth: about 1855 Leerbroek
Death:
herself
1862
Birth: June 30, 1862 37 39 Schoonrewoerd
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 21, 1909Schoonrewoerd