Cornelia Johanna Kemp, 18051853 (aged 48 years)

Name
Cornelia Johanna /Kemp/
Also known as
Cornelia Johanna /de Leeuw/
Birth
about 1805
Civil marriage
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 15 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 4 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 12 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 25 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 20 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 32 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 32 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 36 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 36 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 40 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 44 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 45 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 48 years)
Death of a father
before September 16, 1853 (aged 48 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
Death of a mother
Death
September 16, 1853 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18051853
Birth: about 1805 Beusichem
Death: September 16, 1853Hagestein
Family with Hermanus de Leeuw
husband
herself
18051853
Birth: about 1805 Beusichem
Death: September 16, 1853Hagestein
Civil marriage Civil marriage
daughter
4 years
daughter