Truigje Dirksd. Verrips, 17601828 (aged 68 years)

Name
Truigje Dirksd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Truigje Dirksd. /van Vlissingen/
Christening
April 28, 1760 32 (aged 0 days)
Civil marriage
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 5 months)
Marriage of a sister
Source citation:

schepenbank

Death of a father
before 1799 (aged 38 years)
Marriage of a brother
Source citation:

schepenbank

Marriage of a sister
Source citation:

schepenbank

Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 59 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 29 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 36 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 40 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 48 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 56 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (on the date of death)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 64 years)
Death of a mother
Death
July 7, 1828 (aged 68 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 14, 1749Everdingen
8 months
sister
1750
Birth: Zijderveld
Death:
19 months
sister
1752
Birth: Zijderveld
Death:
brother
1752
Christening: March 13, 1752 24 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
brother
1754
Christening: July 7, 1754 26 Everdingen
Death:
sister
17541848
Birth: Zijderveld
Death: July 25, 1848Leerdam
2 years
sister
2 years
brother
17591817
Christening: February 4, 1759 31 Everdingen
Death: January 10, 1817Zijderveld
15 months
herself
17601828
Christening: April 28, 1760 32 Everdingen
Death: July 7, 1828Schoonrewoerd
Family with Meyert van Vlissingen
husband
17581842
Birth: 1758
Death: November 19, 1842Schoonrewoerd
herself
17601828
Christening: April 28, 1760 32 Everdingen
Death: July 7, 1828Schoonrewoerd
Civil marriage Civil marriage