Antonia Aartsd. Verrips, 17921823 (aged 31 years)

Name
Antonia Aartsd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Antonia Aartsd. /de Heer/
Birth
Christening
February 19, 1792 31 (aged 8 days)
Occupation
bouwvrouw (1823)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a half-brother
Christening of a half-brother
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a half-brother
Christening of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Christening of a half-brother
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a half-sister
Christening of a half-sister
Birth of a half-brother
Christening of a half-brother
Birth of a half-sister
Christening of a half-sister
Birth of a half-brother
Christening of a half-brother
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 17 years)
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a half-sister
Death of a half-sister
Civil marriage
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a half-brother
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 27 years)
Marriage of a half-brother
Marriage of a half-brother
Marriage of a half-brother
Birth of a son
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (on the date of death)
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
1794
Death: September 1, 1794Rietveld (Culemborg)
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 1, 1791Schoonrewoerd
10 months
herself
17921823
Birth: February 11, 1792 31
Death: December 12, 1823Schoonrewoerd
13 months
younger brother
1793
Birth: March 5, 1793 32
Death:
18 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Geertruij de Jong
father
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
half-brother
17951864
Birth: November 2, 1795 35
Death: before October 6, 1864
22 months
half-brother
17971872
Birth: August 14, 1797 37
Death: March 30, 1872Everdingen
3 years
half-brother
18001828
Birth: February 20, 1800 39
Death: December 10, 1828Everdingen
2 years
half-sister
18021880
Birth: July 23, 1802 41
Death: September 5, 1880Culemborg
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
1807
Birth: February 15, 1807 46
Death:
1 year
half-brother
18081887
Birth: February 8, 1808 47
Death: November 16, 1887Culemborg
7 years
half-sister
18141814
Birth: August 19, 1814 54 Culemborg
Death: September 18, 1814Culemborg
3 years
half-brother
Family with Alewijn de Heer
husband
1784
Birth: about 1784
Death:
herself
17921823
Birth: February 11, 1792 31
Death: December 12, 1823Schoonrewoerd
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 21, 1814Culemborg
8 years
son
1822
Birth: May 2, 1822 38 30 Everdingen
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Kuilenburgse veld (1814)