Hendrika de Jong, 18141880 (aged 66 years)

Name
Hendrika /de Jong/
Also known as
Hendrika /Verrips/
Birth
about 1814
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 6 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 3 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 16 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 11 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 15 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 23 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a mother
before 1841 (aged 27 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 27 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 27 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
about 1849 (aged 35 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 35 years)
Death of a son
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 43 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 47 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 51 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 63 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Death of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (21 years after death)
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Death
about 1880 (aged 66 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder brother
13 years
herself
Family with Klaas Aartsz. Verrips
husband
18011884
Birth: 1801 37 35 Leerbroek
Death: November 25, 1884Leerbroek
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1841Leerdam
son
daughter
18421893
Birth: January 22, 1842 41 28 Leerbroek
Death: March 23, 1893Nieuwland
17 months
son
18431878
Birth: June 18, 1843 42 29 Leerbroek
Death: May 15, 1878Leerbroek
18 months
son
18441901
Birth: December 9, 1844 43 30 Leerbroek
Death: May 5, 1901Leerbroek
3 years
son
18471916
Birth: October 25, 1847 46 33 Leerbroek
Death: June 27, 1916Leerbroek
2 years
son
18491850
Birth: about 1849 48 35
Death: February 6, 1850Leerbroek
2 years
son
18511919
Birth: June 1, 1851 50 37 Leerbroek
Death: September 22, 1919Gorinchem
3 years
daughter
18541911
Birth: October 15, 1854 53 40 Leerbroek
Death: May 11, 1911Leerbroek