Alida Adriaansd. Verrips, 1801

Name
Alida Adriaansd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Alida Adriaansd. /Ferdinandus/
Birth
Christening
September 9, 1801 28 (aged 3 days)
Occupation
dienstmeid (1829)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 18 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 15 years)
Death of a father
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 23 years)
Civil marriage
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 28 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 27 years)
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 35 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a brother
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 99 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 39 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 39 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 43 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 47 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 48 years)
Death of a sister
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 51 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 55 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 59 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brother
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 67 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 75 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 79 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 80 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 83 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 87 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 91 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 95 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 108 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 100 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 107 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 134 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 111 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17731820
Birth: March 12, 1773 47 34
Death: December 16, 1820Culemborg
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
1801
Birth: September 6, 1801 28
Death:
13 months
younger sister
1802
Birth: October 10, 1802 29
Death:
16 months
younger sister
1804
Birth: January 31, 1804 30
Death:
22 months
younger sister
1805
Birth: November 21, 1805 32
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18081867
Birth: November 19, 1808 35
Death: July 7, 1867Culemborg
21 months
younger sister
18101850
Birth: August 24, 1810 37
Death: July 24, 1850Ravenswaaij
3 years
younger sister
18131815
Birth: August 23, 1813 40 Culemborg
Death: August 24, 1815Culemborg
Family with Lambertus Ferdinandus
husband
1799
Birth: about 1799 Culemborg
Death:
herself
1801
Birth: September 6, 1801 28
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 12, 1829Culemborg
Shared note

ADDR Culemborg (1829)