Maria van Versendaal, 18641928 (aged 64 years)

Name
Maria /van Versendaal/
Also known as
Maria /Verrips/
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 36 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 11 months)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 4 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 12 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 16 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 17 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 20 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 24 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 28 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 32 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 37 years)
Death of a father
before 1902 (aged 37 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 46 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 44 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (on the date of death)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 48 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 56 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 59 years)
Death of a mother
Death
November 12, 1928 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18641928
Birth: May 3, 1864 Buurmalsen
Death: November 12, 1928Buurmalsen
Family with Andries Verrips
husband
18641936
Birth: February 5, 1864 39 33 Everdingen
Death: August 11, 1936Buurmalsen
herself
18641928
Birth: May 3, 1864 Buurmalsen
Death: November 12, 1928Buurmalsen
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 12, 1902Buurmalsen
10 months
daughter
19031982
Birth: April 22, 1903 39 38 Est en Opijnen
Death: April 24, 1982Buurmalsen
3 years
son
19051977
Birth: December 15, 1905 41 41 Est en Opijnen
Death: June 12, 1977Buurmalsen