Margrita Adriaansd. Verrips, 1805

Name
Margrita Adriaansd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Margrita Adriaansd. /de Kiep/
Birth
Christening
November 27, 1805 32 (aged 6 days)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 14 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 11 years)
Death of a father
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 24 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 19 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 23 years)
Marriage of a sister
Civil marriage
Marriage of a sister
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 31 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a brother
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 95 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 35 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 35 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 39 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 43 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sister
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 47 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 51 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 55 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 59 years)
Death of a brother
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 63 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 71 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 75 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 75 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 79 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 83 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 87 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 91 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 104 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 95 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 103 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 130 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 107 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 115 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 117 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17731820
Birth: March 12, 1773 47 34
Death: December 16, 1820Culemborg
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder sister
1801
Birth: September 6, 1801 28
Death:
13 months
elder sister
1802
Birth: October 10, 1802 29
Death:
16 months
elder sister
1804
Birth: January 31, 1804 30
Death:
22 months
herself
1805
Birth: November 21, 1805 32
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18081867
Birth: November 19, 1808 35
Death: July 7, 1867Culemborg
21 months
younger sister
18101850
Birth: August 24, 1810 37
Death: July 24, 1850Ravenswaaij
3 years
younger sister
18131815
Birth: August 23, 1813 40 Culemborg
Death: August 24, 1815Culemborg
Family with Arie de Kiep
husband
1808
Birth: December 21, 1808 's-Gravendeel
Death:
herself
1805
Birth: November 21, 1805 32
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 23, 1830Culemborg