Geertrui Adriaansd. Verrips, 18101850 (aged 39 years)

Name
Geertrui Adriaansd. /Verrips/
Also known as
Geertrui Adriaansd. /Bosschaart/
Birth
Christening
August 29, 1810 37 (aged 5 days)
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 9 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 6 years)
Death of a father
Marriage of a sister
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 19 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 14 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 18 years)
Marriage of a sister
Civil marriage
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 26 years)
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
1841 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 34 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 38 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 39 years)
Death
July 24, 1850 (aged 39 years)
Family with parents
father
17731820
Birth: March 12, 1773 47 34
Death: December 16, 1820Culemborg
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder sister
1801
Birth: September 6, 1801 28
Death:
13 months
elder sister
1802
Birth: October 10, 1802 29
Death:
16 months
elder sister
1804
Birth: January 31, 1804 30
Death:
22 months
elder sister
1805
Birth: November 21, 1805 32
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18081867
Birth: November 19, 1808 35
Death: July 7, 1867Culemborg
21 months
herself
18101850
Birth: August 24, 1810 37
Death: July 24, 1850Ravenswaaij
3 years
younger sister
18131815
Birth: August 23, 1813 40 Culemborg
Death: August 24, 1815Culemborg
Family with Jan Gerrit Bosschaart
husband
18011882
Birth: October 19, 1801 38 36 Zoelmond
Death: June 11, 1882Zoelmond
herself
18101850
Birth: August 24, 1810 37
Death: July 24, 1850Ravenswaaij
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 19, 1836Beusichem
6 years
son
-4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
18411868
Birth: 1841 39 30 Zoelmond
Death: 1868Zoelmond
3 years
son
18431917
Birth: 1843 41 32 Ravenswaaij
Death: 1917Vleuten
Shared note

ADDR Ravenswaaij (1836)