Elisabeth van Deventer, 18101867 (aged 57 years)

Name
Elisabeth /van Deventer/
Also known as
Elisabeth /Verrips/
Birth
about 1810
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 10 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 7 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 20 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 15 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 19 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 27 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 27 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 35 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 39 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 40 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 43 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 47 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 51 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 55 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
before March 23, 1867 (aged 57 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Jacobus Adriaansz. Verrips
husband
18081867
Birth: November 19, 1808 35
Death: July 7, 1867Culemborg
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 20, 1838Culemborg
1 year
son
1839
Birth: July 12, 1839 30 29 Culemborg
Death:
18 months
daughter
18411845
Birth: January 11, 1841 32 31 Culemborg
Death: March 27, 1845Culemborg
20 months
son
18421894
Birth: August 28, 1842 33 32 Culemborg
Death: December 23, 1894Culemborg
3 years
son
18451867
Birth: July 22, 1845 36 35 Culemborg
Death: March 23, 1867Culemborg
3 years
daughter
18481901
Birth: June 14, 1848 39 38 Culemborg
Death: August 12, 1901Culemborg
2 years
daughter
18501854
Birth: August 5, 1850 41 40 Culemborg
Death: January 4, 1854Culemborg
Shared note

ADDR Culemborg (1838)