Johanna de Weerd, 18101859 (aged 48 years)

Name
Johanna /de Weerd/
Also known as
Johanna /Verrips/
Birth
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 9 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 6 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 20 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 14 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 18 years)
Death of a father
before October 8, 1830 (aged 20 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 27 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 38 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (42 years after death)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 42 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 46 years)
Death of a mother
Death
before 1859 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Martinus Aartsz. Verrips
husband
18081887
Birth: February 8, 1808 47
Death: November 16, 1887Culemborg
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 8, 1830Everdingen
5 months
daughter
18311890
Birth: March 3, 1831 23 20 Everdingen
Death: January 14, 1890Culemborg
23 months
daughter
18331834
Birth: January 29, 1833 24 22 Hagestein
Death: September 1, 1834Culemborg
2 years
daughter
1835
Birth: February 6, 1835 26 24 Culemborg
Death:
2 years
daughter
1837
Birth: January 13, 1837 28 26 Culemborg
Death:
3 years
daughter
18391901
Birth: November 2, 1839 31 29 Culemborg
Death: July 28, 1901Houten
20 months
daughter
18411867
Birth: June 27, 1841 33 31 Culemborg
Death: November 1, 1867Culemborg
3 years
daughter
18441910
Birth: February 13, 1844 36 33 Culemborg
Death: May 23, 1910Culemborg
5 years
son
1848
Birth: October 4, 1848 40 38 Culemborg
Death:
4 years
daughter
18531881
Birth: January 8, 1853 44 42 Culemborg
Death: April 17, 1881Culemborg
Martinus Aartsz. Verrips + Jansje van Gaasbeek
husband
18081887
Birth: February 8, 1808 47
Death: November 16, 1887Culemborg
husband’s wife
18231881
Birth: September 8, 1823 Culemborg
Death: April 6, 1881Culemborg
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 27, 1859Culemborg
9 months
stepdaughter
18601882
Birth: February 23, 1860 52 36 Culemborg
Death: May 22, 1882Beusichem
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1830)