Maaike den Hertog, 18151885 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maaike /den Hertog/
Also known as
Maaike /Verrips/
Birth
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 5 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 2 years)
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 15 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 10 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 14 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 22 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 22 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 46 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 62 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 66 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
after December 3, 1885 (on the date of death)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 70 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
after December 3, 1885 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Geerit Verrips
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 22, 1839Everdingen
11 months
son
18401920
Birth: April 26, 1840 22 25 Culemborg
Death: March 3, 1920Culemborg
19 months
son
1841
Birth: November 30, 1841 24 26 Zijderveld
Death:
2 years
son
1844
Birth: February 27, 1844 26 29 Everdingen
Death:
15 months
daughter
1845
Birth: May 11, 1845 27 30 Everdingen
Death:
3 years
daughter
1848
Birth: May 6, 1848 30 33 Everdingen
Death:
11 months
daughter
1849
Birth: March 24, 1849 31 34 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
daughter
1851
Birth: July 26, 1851 34 36 Everdingen
Death:
16 months
son
1852
Birth: November 3, 1852 35 37 Everdingen
Death:
3 years
daughter
1856
Birth: January 24, 1856 38 41 Everdingen
Death:
13 months
daughter
1857
Birth: February 3, 1857 39 42 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
daughter
1859
Birth: May 1, 1859 41 44 Everdingen
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen