Gerardina Susanna Mulckhuijse, 18811966 (aged 85 years)

Name
Gerardina Susanna /Mulckhuijse/
Also known as
Gerardina Susanna /Verrips/
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 19 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 3 months)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 3 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 7 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 11 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 15 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 20 years)
Death of a mother
Civil marriage
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 28 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 54 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 31 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 39 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 42 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 47 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 51 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 55 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 70 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 63 years)
Death of a husband
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 70 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 71 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 79 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 82 years)
Death of a father
Death
August 21, 1966 (aged 85 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Nicolaas Verrips
husband
18801947
Birth: December 20, 1880 29 29 Zuilen
Death: July 24, 1947Vinkeveen
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 25, 1908Vinkeveen
daughter
daughter
19091996
Birth: about April 1909 28 27 Abcoude-Baambrugge
Death: before 1996
16 months
son
19101976
Birth: July 22, 1910 29 29 Abcoude-Baambrugge
Death: 1976Amersfoort
3 years
son
19131996
Birth: March 10, 1913 32 31 Baambrugge
Death: February 16, 1996Leusden
19 months
son
19141992
Birth: October 12, 1914 33 33 Abcoude (gem. Baambrugge)
Death: December 26, 1992Soest
3 years
daughter
19171923
Birth: about 1917 36 35 Abcoude-Baambrugge
Death: March 30, 1923Vinkeveen
4 years
daughter
19202005
Birth: September 20, 1920 39 39 Vinkeveen
Death: July 10, 2005