Annigje Verrips, 1829

Name
Annigje /Verrips/
Also known as
Annigje /Brands/
Birth
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 1 year)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 11 days)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 8 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 12 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 12 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 16 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 20 years)
Marriage of a sister
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 21 years)
Civil marriage
Marriage of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 28 years)
Marriage of a brother
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 32 years)
Marriage of a brother
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 36 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 40 years)
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 48 years)
Death of a mother
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 71 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 52 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 52 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 56 years)
Death of a brother
1888 (aged 58 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 60 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 64 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 68 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 81 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 72 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 80 years)
Death of a brother
April 12, 1912 (aged 83 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 106 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 84 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 92 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 94 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 100 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 104 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 107 years)
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 122 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 116 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17971872
Birth: August 14, 1797 37
Death: March 30, 1872Everdingen
mother
18011878
Birth: May 17, 1801 43 Everdingen
Death: May 9, 1878Everdingen
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 11, 1820Everdingen
4 months
elder brother
18211889
Birth: February 12, 1821 23 19 Everdingen
Death: August 1, 1889Tricht (gem. Buurmalsen)
22 months
elder brother
18221892
Birth: December 3, 1822 25 21 Zijderveld
Death: July 27, 1892Everdingen
23 months
elder sister
1824
Birth: October 29, 1824 27 23 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1826
Birth: December 30, 1826 29 25 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
herself
1829
Birth: February 21, 1829 31 27 Everdingen
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18321888
Birth: January 21, 1832 34 30 Everdingen
Death: 1888
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
1836
Birth: April 20, 1836 38 34 Everdingen
Death:
Family with Johan Adolf Brands
husband
1819
Birth: about 1819 Buren
Death:
herself
1829
Birth: February 21, 1829 31 27 Everdingen
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 21, 1851Everdingen