Teuntje van Ek, 18031856 (aged 53 years)

Name
Teuntje /van Ek/
Also known as
Teuntje /Verrips/
Birth
about 1803
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 17 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 6 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 14 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 27 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 26 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 34 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 34 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 38 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
about 1852 (aged 49 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 38 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 46 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 47 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
after May 16, 1856 (aged 53 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
Family with Wouter Aartsz. Verrips
husband
18001828
Birth: February 20, 1800 39
Death: December 10, 1828Everdingen
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 23, 1821Everdingen
5 months
son
18221822
Birth: April 13, 1822 22 19 Everdingen
Death: August 22, 1822Zijderveld
15 months
daughter
1823
Birth: July 13, 1823 23 20 Everdingen
Death:
10 months
son
18241879
Birth: May 18, 1824 24 21 Zijderveld
Death: after June 19, 1879
18 months
daughter
1825
Birth: October 25, 1825 25 22 Zijderveld
Death:
2 years
son
1827
Birth: November 30, 1827 27 24 Everdingen
Death: