Neeltje Verrips, 18541911 (aged 56 years)

Name
Neeltje /Verrips/
Also known as
Neeltje /van Iperen/
Also known as
Neeltje /de Pater/
Birth
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
about 1880 (aged 25 years)
Civil marriage
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Civil marriage
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 46 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 2 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 6 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 10 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 14 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 22 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 26 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 26 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 30 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 34 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 38 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 42 years)
Death of a brother
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 55 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 46 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 54 years)
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (on the date of death)
Death
May 11, 1911 (aged 56 years)
Family with parents
father
18011884
Birth: 1801 37 35 Leerbroek
Death: November 25, 1884Leerbroek
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1841Leerdam
brother
elder sister
18421893
Birth: January 22, 1842 41 28 Leerbroek
Death: March 23, 1893Nieuwland
17 months
elder brother
18431878
Birth: June 18, 1843 42 29 Leerbroek
Death: May 15, 1878Leerbroek
18 months
elder brother
18441901
Birth: December 9, 1844 43 30 Leerbroek
Death: May 5, 1901Leerbroek
3 years
elder brother
18471916
Birth: October 25, 1847 46 33 Leerbroek
Death: June 27, 1916Leerbroek
2 years
elder brother
18491850
Birth: about 1849 48 35
Death: February 6, 1850Leerbroek
2 years
elder brother
18511919
Birth: June 1, 1851 50 37 Leerbroek
Death: September 22, 1919Gorinchem
3 years
herself
18541911
Birth: October 15, 1854 53 40 Leerbroek
Death: May 11, 1911Leerbroek
Family with Huibert van Iperen
husband
1859
Birth: November 2, 1859 Leerbroek
Death:
herself
18541911
Birth: October 15, 1854 53 40 Leerbroek
Death: May 11, 1911Leerbroek
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 3, 1881Leerbroek
Family with Bastiaan de Pater
husband
herself
18541911
Birth: October 15, 1854 53 40 Leerbroek
Death: May 11, 1911Leerbroek
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 15, 1894Leerbroek
Shared note

éKerkelijk overgekomen naar Leerbroek uit Arkel 28 Jun 1908.é