Gerdina Johanna Verrips, 18601882 (aged 22 years)

Name
Gerdina Johanna /Verrips/
Also known as
Gerdina Johanna /van der Winkel/
Birth
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 1 year)
Marriage of a half-sister
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 5 years)
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a half-sister
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 9 years)
Marriage of a half-sister
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 17 years)
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a mother
Death of a half-sister
Civil marriage
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 21 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 21 years)
Death
May 22, 1882 (aged 22 years)
Family with parents
father
18081887
Birth: February 8, 1808 47
Death: November 16, 1887Culemborg
mother
18231881
Birth: September 8, 1823 Culemborg
Death: April 6, 1881Culemborg
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 27, 1859Culemborg
9 months
herself
18601882
Birth: February 23, 1860 52 36 Culemborg
Death: May 22, 1882Beusichem
Father’s family with Johanna de Weerd
father
18081887
Birth: February 8, 1808 47
Death: November 16, 1887Culemborg
stepmother
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 8, 1830Everdingen
5 months
half-sister
18311890
Birth: March 3, 1831 23 20 Everdingen
Death: January 14, 1890Culemborg
23 months
half-sister
18331834
Birth: January 29, 1833 24 22 Hagestein
Death: September 1, 1834Culemborg
2 years
half-sister
1835
Birth: February 6, 1835 26 24 Culemborg
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1837
Birth: January 13, 1837 28 26 Culemborg
Death:
3 years
half-sister
18391901
Birth: November 2, 1839 31 29 Culemborg
Death: July 28, 1901Houten
20 months
half-sister
18411867
Birth: June 27, 1841 33 31 Culemborg
Death: November 1, 1867Culemborg
3 years
half-sister
18441910
Birth: February 13, 1844 36 33 Culemborg
Death: May 23, 1910Culemborg
5 years
half-brother
1848
Birth: October 4, 1848 40 38 Culemborg
Death:
4 years
half-sister
18531881
Birth: January 8, 1853 44 42 Culemborg
Death: April 17, 1881Culemborg
Mother’s family with Johannes van Kleef
stepfather
mother
18231881
Birth: September 8, 1823 Culemborg
Death: April 6, 1881Culemborg
Civil marriage Civil marriage
Family with Albert van der Winkel
husband
18581943
Birth: September 18, 1858 Culemborg
Death: January 1, 1943Culemborg
herself
18601882
Birth: February 23, 1860 52 36 Culemborg
Death: May 22, 1882Beusichem
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 29, 1881Culemborg
Albert van der Winkel + Dientje van Mourik
husband
18581943
Birth: September 18, 1858 Culemborg
Death: January 1, 1943Culemborg
husband’s wife
18741929
Birth: November 27, 1874Zoelmond
Death: November 4, 1929Culemborg
UNKNOWN UNKNOWNJune 6, 1902Culemborg
Shared note

ADDR Culemborg (1881)
ADDR Beusichem (1882)