Maaijke van Vuuren, 17631817 (aged 54 years)

Name
Maaijke /van Vuuren/
Also known as
Maaijke /Verrips/
Birth
about 1763
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 26 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 34 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 38 years)
Civil marriage
Source citation:

schepenbank

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (on the date of death)
Death
January 10, 1817 (aged 54 years)
Family with Claas Dirksz. Verrips
husband
17591817
Christening: February 4, 1759 31 Everdingen
Death: January 10, 1817Zijderveld
herself
17631817
Birth: about 1763Culemborg
Death: January 10, 1817
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 9, 1807Everdingen/Zijderveld/Goilberdingen
1 year
daughter
18081835
Birth: June 15, 1808 49 45 Zijderveld
Death: December 20, 1835Zijderveld
5 years
daughter
18131813
Birth: April 3, 1813 54 50 Everdingen
Death: May 3, 1813Zijderveld
Civil marriage
Source citation:

schepenbank

Shared note

ADDR Zijderveld (1807)
éBij het overlijden van haar dochter Cornelia wordt als leeftijd 30 jaar genoemd. Dan zou ze geboren zijn in 1783.é