Marrigje Meerkerk, 18611936 (aged 74 years)

Name
Marrigje /Meerkerk/
Also known as
Marrigje /de Groot/
Birth
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 39 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 9 days)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 4 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 8 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 16 years)
Civil marriage
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 20 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 20 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 24 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 28 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 36 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 49 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 40 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 48 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 60 years)
Death of a daughter
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 74 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 52 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 62 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 68 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 72 years)
Death of a husband
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (on the date of death)
Death
Family with Arie de Groot
husband
18571934
Birth: October 13, 1857Nieuw-Lekkerland
Death: April 12, 1934Nieuw-Lekkerland
herself
18611936
Birth: February 23, 1861Nieuw-Lekkerland
Death: February 11, 1936Nieuw-Lekkerland
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 3, 1879Nieuw-Lekkerland
15 years
daughter
Portrait Wouterina de Groot.jpg
18941923
Birth: June 4, 1894 36 33 Nieuw-Lekkerland
Death: March 13, 1923Groot-Ammers