Maria Boon, 18141850 (aged 36 years)

Name
Maria /Boon/
Also known as
Maria /Verrips/
Birth
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 5 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 2 years)
Death of a father
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 15 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 10 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 14 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 22 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 30 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 34 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 35 years)
Death
November 15, 1850 (aged 36 years)
Family with parents
father
17741820
Christening: January 27, 1774Leerdam
Death: May 15, 1820Leerbroek
mother
17801850
Christening: April 2, 1780Leerdam
Death: June 2, 1850Leerbroek
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18141850
Birth: September 27, 1814 40 34 Leerbroek
Death: November 15, 1850Leerbroek
Family with Hendrik Aartsz. Verrips
husband
18031871
Birth: August 14, 1803 39 37 Leerbroek
Death: November 23, 1871Leerbroek
herself
18141850
Birth: September 27, 1814 40 34 Leerbroek
Death: November 15, 1850Leerbroek
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 18, 1833Leerbroek
22 months
daughter
19 months
son
18361918
Birth: June 4, 1836 32 21 Leerbroek
Death: August 24, 1918Giessen-Nieuwkerk
21 months
daughter
1838
Birth: March 7, 1838 34 23 Leerbroek
Death:
2 years
son
18401842
Birth: July 2, 1840 36 25 Leerbroek
Death: October 22, 1842Leerbroek
2 years
son
18421842
Birth: October 6, 1842 39 28 Leerbroek
Death: December 27, 1842Leerbroek
14 months
son
18431846
Birth: November 30, 1843 40 29 Leerbroek
Death: January 16, 1846Leerbroek
15 months
son
3 years
son
18471919
Birth: December 17, 1847 44 33 Leerbroek
Death: May 14, 1919Leerbroek