Helena 't Lam, 17801850 (aged 70 years)

Name
Helena /'t Lam/
Also known as
Helena /Boon/
Christening
April 2, 1780 (aged 0 days)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 39 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 9 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 16 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 20 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 28 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 36 years)
Death of a husband
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 50 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 44 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 57 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 60 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 64 years)
Death of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 68 years)
Death
June 2, 1850 (aged 70 years)
Family with Peter Boon
husband
17741820
Christening: January 27, 1774Leerdam
Death: May 15, 1820Leerbroek
herself
17801850
Christening: April 2, 1780Leerdam
Death: June 2, 1850Leerbroek
Civil marriage Civil marriage
daughter
18141850
Birth: September 27, 1814 40 34 Leerbroek
Death: November 15, 1850Leerbroek
Shared note

éDoopgetuige: Jannigje het Lam.é