Maria van Alphen, 18211882 (aged 61 years)

Name
Maria /van Alphen/
Also known as
Maria /Verrips/
Birth
about 1821
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830 (aged 9 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1828 (aged 7 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sister
about 1836 (aged 15 years)
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 16 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 16 years)
Death of a father
before June 12, 1851 (aged 30 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
December 28, 1882 (on the date of death)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (on the date of death)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 20 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 20 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 24 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 28 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 29 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 32 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 36 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 40 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 44 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 48 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 56 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 60 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 60 years)
Death of a mother
Death
December 28, 1882 (aged 61 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
8 years
younger brother
1828
Birth: about 1828 Everdingen
Death:
9 years
younger sister
Family with Aart Aartsz. Verrips
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 12, 1851Everdingen
18 months
daughter
1852
Birth: December 5, 1852 48 31 Everdingen
Death:
1 year
son
1853
Birth: December 5, 1853 49 32 Everdingen
Death:
1 year
daughter
1854
Birth: December 3, 1854 50 33 Everdingen
Death:
2 years
daughter
18561905
Birth: November 17, 1856 52 35 Everdingen
Death: August 21, 1905Culemborg
22 months
daughter
1858
Birth: September 13, 1858 53 37 Everdingen
Death:
Aart Aartsz. Verrips + Sijgje Verhoef
husband
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 16, 1826Everdingen
6 months
stepdaughter
1827
Birth: May 1, 1827 22 25 Zijderveld
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
18291881
Birth: April 25, 1829 24 27 Zijderveld
Death: November 8, 1881Hei- en Boeicop
3 years
stepdaughter
18311834
Birth: October 15, 1831 27 29 Everdingen (Zijderveld)
Death: May 12, 1834Tienhoven (gem. Everdingen)
2 years
stepson
1834
Birth: February 4, 1834 29 32 Zijderveld
Death:
4 years
brother-in-law
18371928
Birth: July 14, 1837 32 35 Everdingen
Death: after July 26, 1928
3 years
stepdaughter
1840
Birth: April 6, 1840 35 38 Tienhoven (gem. Everdingen)
Death:
1 year
stepson
18411841
Birth: March 18, 1841 36 39 Tienhoven (gem. Everdingen)
Death: July 13, 1841Tienhoven (gem. Everdingen)
16 months
stepdaughter
1842
Birth: July 17, 1842 37 40 Tienhoven (gem. Everdingen)
Death:
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen (1851)
ADDR Everdingen (1851, 1882)