Alberdina van den Ham

Name
Alberdina /van den Ham/
Also known as
Alberdina /van Alphen/
Civil marriage
Occupation
bouwvrouw (1864)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Birth of a daughter
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
Birth of a son
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Birth of a daughter
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
Birth of a granddaughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
Marriage of a son
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
Birth of a granddaughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a daughter
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
Death of a granddaughter
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
Death
yes
Family with Gerard van Alphen
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage
daughter
8 years
son
1828
Birth: about 1828 Everdingen
Death:
9 years
daughter
Shared note

ADDR Everdingen